HSIA Renna Sheer Mesh Lace Embroidery Underwire Bra Sexy Heart Bow Applique 3/4 Cup Lifting Support Lightweight Mesh Bra Flirty Decorative Straps Comfort Fit Daily Lingerie Date Night Party Bras for Big Bust Women
1.9K total sold
Hsia-Bras
All figures on the right reflect the rolling 30-day period.
Revenue
$17.5K
$582 / day
Item Sold
701
23 / day
Avg Price
$24.91
Creators
11
Videos
57
Who's driving sales
Creator
Revenue
Item Sold
Videos
@anarinen
Ana Rinen · 6.5K followers
$3.9K
155
4
@bigboobbestie
bigboobbestie · 30.7K followers
$1.1K
43
26
@hsia_official
Hsia-Bras · 380.3K followers
$589
24
6
@tiktok_shop_christie
Tiktok Christie · 84.6K followers
$267
11
7
@yagrannycouldnever
YGCN · 22.5K followers
$240
10
4
@mhairgallery
Ⓜ️ · 40.6K followers
$196
8
1
@histutu23
TuTusWay · 64.7K followers
$162
6
1
@everydaymomwife02
everydaymomwife02 · 5.5K followers
$124
5
4
Video
Revenue
Sold
Views
The design stooop @Hsia-Bras #bra #hsiabra
28 Jul 2026
$3.1K
124
127.9K
I am obsessed #hsia #bra @Hsia-Bras
17 Aug 2026
$636
26
18.4K
The support you've been waiting for, finally here ✨ Smooth lines under everything, bounce control that actually works, and fabric softer than you'd believe. #hsiabra #DealsforYouDays #SummerWins
9 Aug 2026
$408
16
17.8K
#supportivebra #liftingbra
3 Aug 2026
$349
14
20.5K
I’m wearing 36DDD, runs true to size. @Hsia-Bras #hsiabra #TikTokshopbacktoschool #TikTokShopHolidayHaul #DealsForYouDays #minimizerbra
13 Aug 2026
$196
8
6.4K
Pretty bras are non-negotiable! #hsia @Hsia-Bras #womensbra #tiktokcreatorpicks #bra
3 Aug 2026
$162
6
6.8K
@Hsia-Bras #hsia #hsiabra #tiktokshopsummersale
25 Jul 2026
$147
6
5.1K
#supportivebra #prettybra #hsia
6 Aug 2026
$135
5
12.0K
More from Hsia-Bras
PI
Pretty In Petals Red Unlined Strappy Lace Bra
$28 revenue · 1 sold
HSIA Mermaid Scales Elegant Sexy Lace Underwear Sexy Sheer Mesh Breathable Soft…
$108 revenue · 9 sold
HSIA Enchante Floral Lace Unlined Comfort Unpadded Full Coverage Plus Size Unde…
$2.1K revenue · 87 sold
HS
HSIA Sunflower Floral Breathable Lace Unlined Sexy Full Coverage Underwire Plus…
$28 revenue · 1 sold
LIVE HSIA Sunflower Plus Size Floral Lace Unlined Unpadded Breathable Comfort W…
$140 revenue · 5 sold