[Dr.Melaxin Official] Iconic Glow Perfection Trio | Face & Body Peeling, Eye Volume Care for a Radiant Korean Glow
6.6K total sold
Dr.Melaxin
All figures on the right reflect the rolling 30-day period.
Revenue
$18.8K
$627 / day
Item Sold
393
13 / day
Avg Price
$47.83
Creators
2
Videos
2
Who's driving sales
Creator
Revenue
Item Sold
Videos
@leslypocasangre
🫧leslie👑 · 93.6K followers
$67
1
1
@tiktokshopvivi8
TooShyToTheSalon 🫣 · 4.0K followers
$12
0
1
Video
Revenue
Sold
Views
[Dr.Melaxin Official] Iconic Glow Perfection Trio | Face & Body Peeling, Eye Volume Care for a Radiant Korean Glow #tiktokshopsummersale
28 Jul 2026
$67
1
1.9K
The correct way to use the Dr.Melaxin Iconic Glow Perfection Trio ✨ A simple routine for exfoliating, brightening, and smoothing your skin. #DrMelaxin #SkincareRoutine #GlowRoutine #SkincareTips #tiktokshopcreatorpicks 🚨Sale ends soon! Limited stock - While supplies last
8 Aug 2026
$12
0
341
More from Dr.Melaxin
[Dr.Melaxin Official] Melting Cleanse Hypoallergenic Makeup remover with Quick …
$19.7K revenue · 1.1K sold
[Dr.Melaxin Official] Necksphalt Neck ECM Barrier Serum | Anti-aging Serum Skin…
$39.5K revenue · 1.5K sold
[Dr.Melaxin Official] CACTOX Essence Pore Relief Toner with Cactus Cooling for …
$3.1K revenue · 154 sold
[Dr.Melaxin Official] Dark Spot Cover & Fade Duo | TX-Cream & Cover Eye Cream f…
$44.5K revenue · 1.2K sold
[Dr.Melaxin Official] Guerande Sea Salt Perfume Body Scrub | Body Skin Care Cle…
$14.7K revenue · 405 sold