[Dr.Melaxin Official] CACTOX V-LIFTING MEWING BAND with Cactus Cooling Reduce Puffiness & Pore Tightening for Visible Pore Care Skin Repair
111.9K total sold
Dr.Melaxin
All figures on the right reflect the rolling 30-day period.
Revenue
$155.5K
$5.2K / day
Item Sold
10.1K
336 / day
Avg Price
$15.44
Creators
44
Videos
78
Who's driving sales
Creator
Revenue
Item Sold
Videos
@becalmtwin
becalmtwin · 92.5K followers
$45.7K
2.9K
4
@natiscart
I have a shopping addiction · 123.3K followers
$9.7K
623
1
@alicias.tok
alicias.tok · 21.4K followers
$8.3K
534
4
@johanaa_cg
Johana💋 · 127.7K followers
$6.8K
442
1
@kasenscorner
Kasen · 43.4K followers
$6.6K
429
1
@Lady Wonder
Lady Wonder · 397.4K followers
$6.5K
423
1
@notjulessss
notjules · 19.8K followers
$3.3K
216
10
@tapinwitgav
tapinwitgav · 5.8K followers
$2.9K
188
5
Video
Revenue
Sold
Views
Absolutely SNATCHED up 😛
29 Jul 2026
$19.4K
1.3K
992.1K
I wish I found this sooner it’s my biggest Insecurity🥹
23 Jun 2026
$18.6K
1.2K
926.5K
7615393334399372575
9 Mar 2026
$9.7K
623
478.4K
Dr. Melaxin CACTOX V Lifting Chin Mask Mewing Band with retinol for saggy chin, turkey neck, jowls #TTSBeautyBesties #beautyandlifestyledeals #jumpstartsale #turkeyneck #jowls @Dr Melaxin Official
17 Jan 2026
$8.1K
523
421.5K
This is why everyone keeps adding this to their cart 😮💨🔥
23 Jun 2026
$7.6K
491
396.4K
Nueva mascarilla efecto lifting para el cuello de @Dr Melaxin Official #drmelaxin #jawline #doublechin #neckmask #TikTokShopCreatorPicks
31 Jan 2026
$6.8K
442
339.2K
Can’t believe I’m just now finding this out #drmelaxin #jawline #doublechin #facelift
30 Apr 2026
$6.6K
429
319.1K
7610542869446724895
24 Feb 2026
$6.5K
423
311.3K
More from Dr.Melaxin
[Dr.Melaxin Official] Dubai Peptide Clay Mask - Mask for Tighten Pores, Blackhe…
$8.7K revenue · 430 sold
[Dr.Melaxin Official] CACTOX Pore Relief Serum Soap with Cactus-Infused Deep Cl…
$2.7K revenue · 201 sold
[Dr.Melaxin Official] CACTOX PORE DUAL CAPSULE CREAM with Cactus Cooling Reduce…
$7.5K revenue · 316 sold
[Dr.Melaxin Official] Melting Cleanse Hypoallergenic Makeup remover with Quick …
$19.7K revenue · 1.1K sold
[Dr.Melaxin Official] Peel Shot Glow Rice Ampoule Duo + Kojic Acid Turmeric Ser…
$2.3K revenue · 47 sold